Opens in a new tab

Reputation Titles

We use the Fame and Karma system for reputation titles. You will find a new tier of Titles to unlock for both those whose the path of good and those who declare themselves a villain.

PointsFame
0 – 1,2491,250 – 2,4992500 – 4,9995,000 – 9,99910,000 – 32000
Karma20,000+TerrificWonderfulGrandMagnificentElder Lord/Lady
10,000 to 20,000TrustworthyEstimableGreatGloriousGlorious Lord/Lady
9,999 – 5,000HonestCommendableFamedIllustriousIllustrious Lord/Lady
4,999 –2,500GoodHonorableAdmirableNobleNoble Lord/Lady
2,499 – 1,250KindRespectableProperEminentEminent Lord/Lady
1,249 – 625FairUpstandingReputableDistinguishedDistinguished Lord/Lady
624 to -624No TitleNotableProminentRenownedLord/Lady
-625 to -1,249RudeDisreputableNotoriousInfamousDishonored Lord/Lady
-1,250 to -2,499UnsavoryDishonorableIgnobleSinisterSinister Lord/Lady
-2,500 to -4,999ScoundrelMaliciousVileVillainousDark Lord/Lady
-5,000 to -9,999DespicableDastardlyWickedEvilEvil Lord/Lady
-10,000 to -20000OutcastWretchedNefariousDreadDread Lord/Lady
-20000 or lowerTerribleBanishedCruelExecutionerMalevolent Lord/Lady

Contribute to the Page